CoTurn: no-tcp-relay

Hi :slight_smile:
Jitsi updated the config of the turn a bit. Among some new parameters, there is now no-tcp-relay.

What is this flag used for and what does it change exactly? Google only said: Do not allow TCP relay endpoints defined in RFC 6062, use only UDP relay endpoints as defined in RFC 5766.

It just disallows the usage as TCP-Relay. Which is not a big deal since UDP relaying is the thing which is used most. (See about:webrtc (FF) or chrome://webrtc-internals (Chrome))